Gesamtrangliste 15.10.2016
Rang Name Verein Trainings Turniere Hallen-MS Mannschaft-MS Jugend-MS Gesamt
1 Slaby, Julia  (2003) Andorf 6 44,9 0,0 18,0 7,3 76,2
2 Huber, Vanessa  (2004) St.Marienkirchen 3 45,9 1,5 18,0 6,8 75,2
3 Mayr, Joseph  (2004) Raab 6 31,9 6,5 18,5 5,5 68,4
4 Denk, Alina  (2002) Rottenbach 6 23,5 3,0 20,5 5,3 58,3
5 Schwarzgruber, Nico  (2002) St.Marienkirchen 7 14,1 0,0 17,0 7,3 45,4
6 Slaby, Michael  (2005) Andorf 6 28,4 0,0 0,0 6,8 41,2
7 Brandl, Severin  (2003) Raab 6 10,8 3,0 16,0 4,8 40,6
8 Pasch, Sofie  (2003) St.Marienkirchen 6 10,0 0,0 11,0 6,0 33,0
9 Tiepoldt, Antonia  (2002) St.Martin 5 4,2 0,0 18,0 4,8 32,0
10 Degreif, Oliver  (2007) Ried 5 11,5 0,0 0,0 14,0 30,5
11 Bachschwöll, Leon  (2004) Ried 4 12,2 0,0 3,0 10,0 29,2
12 Sattlegger, Anna  (2008) Ried 5 10,0 0,0 0,0 12,5 27,5
13 Friedl, Johanna  (2002) Andorf 2 8,4 0,0 8,0 8,3 26,7
14 Scheibl, Michael  (2005) Ried 7 8,0 0,0 3,0 8,5 26,5
15 Schneiderbauer, Elena  (2007) St.Marienkirchen 6 7,4 0,0 0,0 12,8 26,2
16 Knoll, Manuel  (2002) St.Marienkirchen 1 4,8 0,0 13,5 6,5 25,8
17 Leingartner, Sandra  (2005) St.Marienkirchen 7 11,4 0,0 0,0 6,5 24,9
18 Schwarz, Leonie  (2007) Raab 6 8,8 0,0 0,0 8,5 23,3
19 Schwarzmaier, Jakob  (2005) St.Florian 5 8,0 0,0 0,0 8,8 21,8
20 Hattinger, Loris Peter  (2007) Aspach 7 2,5 0,0 0,0 11,3 20,8
21 Schwarz, Fabian  (2005) Raab 5 8,4 0,0 0,0 7,3 20,7
22 Pichler, Alina  (2003) St.Marienkirchen 5 4,8 0,0 6,0 4,5 20,3
23 Jagereder, Noah  (2003) Neuhofen 5 2,0 0,0 6,0 6,3 19,3
24 Freitag, Raphael  (2006) Raab 4 3,5 0,0 0,0 10,5 18,0
25 Schwarzgruber, Philipp  (2003) St.Marienkirchen 5 4,2 0,0 3,0 3,8 16,0
26 Hofbauer, Jonathan  (2005) Andorf 5 6,4 0,0 0,0 4,5 15,9
27 Hattinger, Lara Marie  (2005) Aspach 5 4,5 0,0 0,0 6,0 15,5
28 Ertl, Fiona  (2007) St.Marienkirchen 4 1,8 0,0 0,0 9,3 15,1
29 Brandt, Marco  (2006) St.Marienkirchen 5 3,0 0,0 0,0 5,3 13,3
30 Degreif, Laura  (2003) Ried 3 4,5 0,0 0,0 5,5 13,0
30 Gruber, Johanna  (2006) Andorf 5 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 13,0
30 Ott Valentin (2008) Taiskirchen 5 0,0 0,0 0,0 8,0 13,0
30 Rohrsdorfer, Clemens  (2008) Taiskirchen 6 0,0 0,0 0,0 7,0 13,0
34 Baminger, Philipp  (2008) Kopfing 6 1,5 0,0 0,0 5,0 12,5
35 Dollereder, Jonas  (2003) St.Marienkirchen 3 4,2 0,0 0,0 5,3 12,5
36 Stranzinger, Maximilian  (2007) Ried 0 5,0 0,0 0,0 6,8 11,8
37 Hamedinger, Simon  (2006) Kopfing 2 4,4 0,0 0,0 5,0 11,4
38 Lang Ursula (2006) Kopfing 1 2,8 0,0 0,0 5,5 9,3
39 Soldan Timo (2005) Andorf 0 6,2 0,0 0,0 3,0 9,2
40 Wallner, David  (2003) St.Marienkirchen 3 1,0 0,0 0,0 4,8 8,8
40 Wiesner, Clemens  (2004) Aspach 2 1,0 0,0 0,0 5,8 8,8
42 Baminger, Jakob  (2006) Kopfing 4 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,5 8,5
43 Schneiderbauer, Isabell  (2004) St.Marienkirchen 3 0,0 0,0 2,5 2,5 8,0
44 Trausnig Florian (2008) Höhnhart 0 1,0 0,0 0,0 6,3 7,3
45 Burgstaller, Gabriel  (2006) Höhnhart 1 1,0 0,0 0,0 4,8 6,8
46 Machtlinger, Simon  (2007) Mehrnbach 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 6,5 6,5
47 Preishuber, Regina  (2004) Höhnhart 2 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,3 6,3
48 Burgstaller Julius (2008) Höhnhart 1 1,0 0,0 0,0 3,5 5,5
49 Mauernböck, Michael  (2005) Raab 1 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,3 5,3
50 Machtlinger, Jana  (2005) Mehrnbach 2 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,8 4,8
51 Feichtner, Hanna  (2002) St.Martin 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,5 4,5
52 Bleckenwegner, Antonia (2002) Eberschwang 1 0,0 0,0 3,0 0,0 4,0
53 Schönleitner Elias (2007) Andorf 0 1,0 0,0 0,0 2,5 3,5
54 Heinzl Timo (2008) Andorf 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,5 2,5
55 Bannoura Daniel (2007) Pram 0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
/* */